English (Sports (General); General Vocabulary; Cycling)
timekeeping [correct]; time-keeping [correct]; clocking
French (Sports (Généralités); Vocabulaire général; Cyclisme)
chronométrage [correct, masculine noun]; minutage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Vocabulario general; Ciclismo)
cronometraje [correct, masculine noun]