English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
timekeeping [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
chronométrage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Luge, bobsleigh y skeleton)
cronometraje [correct, masculine noun]