English (Swimming)
automatic timing and placing system [correct]; automatic timing and place judging system [correct]
French (Natation)
dispositif automatique de chronométrage et de placement [correct, masculine noun]; appareil automatique de chronométrage et de classement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Natación)
tablero electrónico de cronometraje y clasificación [correct, masculine noun]; equipo electrónico de cronometraje y clasificación [correct, masculine noun]