English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
timing generation
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
chronométrage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos y equipo de vuelo (Industria aeronáutica))
cronometraje [correct, masculine noun]