English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
electronic timing for the duration of the floor exercise [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
contrôle électronique de chronométrage pour la durée de l'exercice [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
cronometraje electrónico de ejercicios de suelo [correct, masculine noun]