English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Labour and Employment)
production services
CONT: Premium pay : Effective July 3, 1994, 25 cents per hour for employees hired prior to July 3, 1994, in the "operator and specialized services" group and 18 cents for employees in "production services".
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Travail et emploi)
service à la production [masculine noun]
CONT: Prime : À compter du 3 juillet 1994, 25 cents l'heure pour les employés du groupe «Opérateur et Service spécialisé», embauchés avant le 3 juillet 1994 et 18 cents pour les employés du «Service à la production».