English (Translation (General))
in the event of [correct]; in the case of [correct]; in the event that; should
French (Traduction (Généralités))
en cas de [correct]; dans le cas où [correct]; au cas où [correct]; dans le cas de [correct]; advenant que
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
en el caso de [correct]