English (Biotechnology; Immunology)
Chemiluminescence of Enhanced Avidity Reaction [correct]; CLEAR
CONT: Detection of low affinity interactions between peptides and heat shock proteins by Chemiluminescence of Enhanced Avidity Reaction (CLEAR).
French (Biotechnologie; Immunologie)
réaction CLEAR [proposal, feminine noun]