English (Orthodontics)
orthodontic oral surgery
OBS: (...) the plan pays for referred services by dentists for care of cleft palate and for orthodontic oral surgery
French (Orthodontie)
orthopédie dento-faciale
OBS: C'est la branche de l'odonto-stomatologie qui a pour objet de corriger les malformations et les déformations des maxillaires, ainsi que les malpositions dentaires