English (The Larynx)
supraglottic vocal tract [correct]
CONT: When the vocal folds vibrate, they produce only a buzzing sound. That sound resonates, however, throughout the supraglottic vocal tract, which includes the pharynx, the tongue, the palate, the oral cavity and the nose.
French (Larynx)
tractus vocal supraglottique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le tractus vocal supraglottique, constitué des cavités pharyngée et buccale, agit comme un mégaphone, amplifiant le son émis par la vibration glottique.
Spanish (Laringe)
tracto vocal supraglótico [correct, masculine noun]