English (The Mouth; The Nose (Medicine))
articulator
OBS: Tongue, teeth, lips or soft palate.
French (Cavité buccale; Nez (Médecine))
agent de l'articulation [masculine noun]
OBS: Langue, dents, lèvres, voile du palais.
Spanish (Boca; Nariz (Medicina))
articulador [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Faringe, lengua, labios y velo del paladar.