English (Military Decorations; Shooting (Sports))
Canadian Army Trophy [correct]
OBS: "... la compétition CAT ..." (Men's PER)
French (Décorations militaires; Tir (Sports))
trophée de l'armée canadienne [correct]
OBS: Pour concours de tir.