English (Computer Graphics; Micrographics; Range Measurements (Telecommunications); Arms Control)
backscatter imaging equipment
French (Infographie; Micrographie; Mesures à distance (Télécommunications); Contrôle des armements)
imageur à rétrodiffusion [masculine noun]