English (Property Law (civil law))
sequestrator [correct]
OBS: Depositary, in the case of a sequestration.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
séquestre [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Dépositaire, dans le cas d'un séquestre.
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil))
depositario judicial [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Agente judicial encargado de llevar a cabo un embargo de bienes.