English (Types of Ships and Boats)
economy of scale, energy efficient and environmentally improved vessel; triple E vessel; EEE vessel
French (Types de bateaux)
navire à économie d'échelle, éconergétique et amélioré sur le plan environnemental [masculine noun]; navire triple E [masculine noun]