English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
dynamic scale economies
OBS: dynamic scale economies: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
économies d'échelle dynamiques [feminine noun]
OBS: économies d'échelle dynamiques : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.