English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Traffic Control; Air Navigation Aids)
clearance [correct]; time of clearance
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
effacement [correct, masculine noun]; annulation [correct, feminine noun]