English (Foreign Trade; Economic Co-operation and Development)
free flow [correct]; free movement [correct]
CONT: ... the "1992" program for creating a market without internal frontiers - which entails removing all barriers to the free movement of goods, services, labour, and capital (termed, apparently without conscious irony, "the four freedoms"); ...
French (Commerce extérieur; Coopération et développement économiques)
libre circulation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] par le programme dit de «1992» visant à mettre sur pied un marché sans frontières intérieures - c'est-à-dire à supprimer toutes les barrières à la libre circulation des biens, des services, de la main-d'œuvre et des capitaux ce (qu'on appelle apparemment sans intention ironique, «les quatre libertés») [...]