English (Photography)
texture [correct]
OBS: texture: in art, and by extension, photography, the term refers to the structure of the material in so far as it is apparent on the surface.
French (Photographie)
structure [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: aujourd'hui, les films photographiques sont plus légers, ne sont pas encombrants [...] Ils possèdent tous une chose en commun: leur structure.
Spanish (Fotografía)
textura [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Se usan frecuentemente en las pinturas o fotografías digitalizadas. El ordenamiento de los pixels en una imagen computarizada suele compararse a la urdimbre y trama de los tejidos textiles de aquí el nombre de textura.