English (Environmental Economics; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
fine acquisition mode [correct]; FAM [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
mode d'acquisition fine [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
modo de adquisición fina [masculine noun]