English (Taxation; Customs and Excise)
registration number [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Douanes et accise)
numéro d'inscription [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Aduana e impuestos internos)
número de inscripción [correct, masculine noun]