English (Testing and Debugging)
buggy [correct, adjective]
PHR: A buggy software program.
French (Test et débogage)
bogué [correct]
DEF: Qui comporte un bogue.
PHR: Logiciel, programme bogué.
Spanish (Prueba y depuración)
conteniendo errores [correct, adjective]