English (Programming Languages)
POSITIVE [correct, standardized]
OBS: POSITIVE: term standardized by ANSI.
French (Langages de programmation)
POSITIVE [correct, standardized]
OBS: POSITIVE : terme normalisé par l'AFNOR.