English (Air Transport)
total fuel load; fuel on board [correct]; FOB [correct]; FOB; total fuel on board; fuel load
French (Transport aérien)
quantité totale de carburant à bord [correct, feminine noun]; FOB [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Terme et abréviation uniformisés par le CUTA - Opérations aériennes.