English (Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
automatic feeder
French (Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
distributeur automatique d'aliments [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo de elaboración de piensos)
alimentador automático [correct, masculine noun]; comedero automático [correct, masculine noun]