English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
automatic feeder [correct]
OBS: For each coining press.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
appareil d'alimentation automatique [correct, masculine noun]; dispositif d'alimentation automatique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Pour chaque presse monétaire.