English (Production Management)
design capacity
French (Gestion de la production)
capacité de production prévue [feminine noun]; potentiel prévu [masculine noun]; capacité de potentiel prévu [feminine noun]; capacité théorique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de la producción)
capacidad nominal [feminine noun]; capacidad de diseño [feminine noun]