English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
fast track to [correct, noun]
PHR: Fast track to a Web site.
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
raccourci vers [correct, masculine noun]; accès rapide à [masculine noun]; voie express à [feminine noun]
PHR: Raccourci vers un site Web.