English (Agricultural Economics)
agricultural price deflator
OBS: agricultural price deflator; APD: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économie agricole)
déflateur des prix agricoles [masculine noun]
OBS: déflateur des prix agricoles : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.