English (Management Operations)
vision [correct]
OBS: vision: term used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the Government of Canada.
French (Opérations de la gestion)
vision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: vision : terme utilisé dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement du Canada.