English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Birds; Animal Diseases)
avian myeloblastosis virus
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Oiseaux; Maladies des animaux)
virus de la myéloblastose aviaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Biochimie, TL III, 1971, p. 47-69