English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
suspension
CONT: thanks to a modification of the suspension ...
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
point d'attache [masculine noun]
CONT: moyennant une modification des points d'attache [...]
OBS