English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Brewing and Malting)
beer pump [correct]; pressure regulator
French (Outillage industriel; Brasserie et malterie)
pompe à bière [correct, feminine noun]; pompe régulatrice [feminine noun]; régulateur de pression [masculine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Fabricación de cerveza y malta)
regulador de presión [masculine noun]