English (Phraseology; Museums and Heritage (General))
restore to [verb phrase]
CONT: In Upper Canada Village, a house restored to 1860.
French (Phraséologie; Muséologie et patrimoine (Généralités))
restaurer à l'état de [proposal, verb phrase]