English (Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade)
express [correct, standardized]
DEF: A system for rapid transportation of parcels, money, and goods.
OBS: Standardized by CGSB.
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur)
messagerie [feminine noun, standardized]
DEF: Système pour le transport rapide des colis, de l'argent et des marchandises.
OBS: Normalisé par l'ONGC.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Comercio exterior)
mensajería [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sistema para el transporte rápido de mercancías.