English (Metal Construction; Hoisting and Lifting)
pennant line; pendant
French (Construction métallique; Levage)
rapporteur [masculine noun]; tirant [masculine noun]
OBS: Grue-tour
OBS: Source : Analyse de profession Monteur de charpentes en acier.