English (Business and Administrative Documents; Management Operations (General))
reporting [correct]
OBS: reporting: term used in the context of the Defence Renewal Project.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
établissement de rapports [correct, masculine noun]; production de rapports [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: établissement de rapports : terme utilisé dans le contexte du Projet de renouvellement de la défense.
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
presentacion de informes [feminine noun]; preparacion de informes [feminine noun]