English (Computer Processing of Language Data; School and School-Related Administration; Paramedical Staff)
registration [correct]
French (Informatisation des données linguistiques; Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Personnel para-médical)
autorisation [correct, feminine noun]; immatriculation [correct, feminine noun]; inscription [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Procesamiento por computadora de datos lingüísticos; Administración escolar y paraescolar; Personal paramédico)
titulación [feminine noun]