English (Commercial Law; Farm Management and Policy)
registration [correct]
OBS: Of an establishment by government services.
OBS: Registration of micro, small and medium size enterprises.
French (Droit commercial; Gestion et politique agricole)
agrément [correct, masculine noun]; enregistrement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'un établissement par les services de contrôle du gouvernement.
Spanish (Derecho mercantil; Gestión y política agrícola)
registro [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Registro de las micro, pequeñas y medianas empresas.