English (Pensions and Annuities)
pension registration [correct]; pension plan registration [correct]; registration of a pension plan [correct]; registration [correct]
CONT: A fee shall be paid for the registration of a pension plan by the Superintendent (a) at the time the plan is filed for registration pursuant to section 10 of the [Pension Benefits Standards Act] ...
French (Pensions et rentes)
agrément d'un régime de pension [correct, masculine noun]; agrément d'un régime de retraite [correct, masculine noun]; agrément [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Pour l’agrément d’un régime de pension par le surintendant : a) il doit être payé, au moment où le régime est déposé pour agrément conformément à l’article 10 de la Loi [sur les normes de prestation de pension], [...]