English (Military Training; Information Processing (Informatics))
Design [correct]
OBS: Under this field one mentions the Office of Primary Interest (OPI) for the design phase of the Canadian Forces Individual Training and Education System (CFITES).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Conception [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans ce champ on mentionne le Bureau de première responsabilité (BPR) chargé de la phase de conception du Système de l'instruction individuelle et de l'éducation des Forces canadiennes (SIIEFC).