English (Education (General); General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Economic Co-operation and Development)
crash program; crash programme
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Coopération et développement économiques)
programme d'urgence [masculine noun]; programme intensif [masculine noun]; programme de choc [masculine noun]; programme accéléré [masculine noun]
Spanish (Pedagogía (Generalidades); Vocabulario técnico y científico general; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
programa urgente [masculine noun]