English (School and School-Related Administration)
intensive curriculum [correct]
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
programme intensif [masculine noun]; programme d'études intensif [masculine noun]; programme accéléré [masculine noun]; programme d'études accéléré [masculine noun]; programme d'immersion [masculine noun]