English (Government Contracts)
release
French (Marchés publics)
cession [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes provenant du Guide de la politique des approvisionnements et services en usage au MAS.
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales)
cesión [feminine noun]
OBS: De un derecho.