English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
individualized learning [correct]; individual learning [correct]; just-for-me learning [correct]; one-on-one learning [correct]; one-to-one learning [correct]
OBS: The ease with which online training can be customized to meet the training objectives of every employee throughout the company.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
apprentissage individualisé [correct, masculine noun]; apprentissage individuel [correct, masculine noun]; enseignement en face-à-face [correct, masculine noun]; apprentissage juste pour moi [proposal, masculine noun]; enseignement en tête-à-tête [correct, masculine noun]; enseignement à la carte [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Apprentissage dont le rythme et la chronologie de transmission du contenu sont déterminés par l'apprenant ou l'apprenante.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
aprendizaje individualizado [correct, masculine noun]; aprendizaje individual [correct, masculine noun]