English (Statistics)
reference chronology
OBS: reference chronology: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
chronologie de référence [feminine noun]
OBS: chronologie de référence : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.