English (Real Estate)
portfolio [correct]
CONT: A collaborative approach is sought in which both the contractor and PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] work to achieve tenant satisfaction and the contractor works to achieve performance levels ... in the areas of asset integrity, satisfaction and financial performance for buildings in the portfolio.
French (Immobilier)
portefeuille [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: On recherche une démarche en collaboration dans le cadre de laquelle l'entrepreneur et TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] travailleront pour assurer la satisfaction des locataires et dans laquelle l'entrepreneur s'efforcera de réaliser les niveaux de rendement [...] dans les secteurs de l'intégrité des biens, de la satisfaction et du rendement financier des immeubles du portefeuille.