English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textile Weaving (Textile Industries))
disturbance [correct]
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Tissage (Industries du textile))
dérangement [correct, masculine noun]; anomalie [correct, feminine noun]