English (Symptoms (Medicine))
abnormality [correct]
DEF: The quality or state of being abnormal.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
anomalie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Caractère anormal de quelque chose.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
anomalía [correct, feminine noun]