English (Personnel Management (General); Military Administration)
manpower restructuring team [correct, NATO]; MRT [correct, NATO]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Administration militaire)
équipe de restructuration des effectifs [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; MRT [correct, feminine noun, NATO]