English (Practice and Procedural Law; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
disagreement [correct]; difference [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
désaccord [correct, masculine noun]; divergence d'opinion [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
desacuerdo [correct, masculine noun]; divergencia de opiniones [correct, feminine noun]