English (Parks and Botanical Gardens)
community [correct]
OBS: in a national park.
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques)
agglomération [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: dans un parc national.
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.