English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
minute
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
minute de rédaction [feminine noun]; minute [feminine noun]; minute de sonde [feminine noun]
DEF: Document de rédaction final d'un levé hydrographique.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía)
minuto [masculine noun]