English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
privilege [correct]
CONT: ... any rights, duties or privileges of the employees, the employer or the trade union ...
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
avantage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les droits, obligations ou avantages des employés, de l'employeur ou du syndicat [...]