English (Telecommunications; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
deployable reflector antenna [correct]; DRA [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
antenne à réflecteur déployable [correct, feminine noun]