English (Disabled Sports; Skiing and Snowboarding)
guidance [correct]
OBS: Mandatory for B-class athletes.
French (Sports adaptés; Ski et surf des neiges)
guidage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Obligatoire pour les athlètes des classes B.