English (General Vocabulary)
membership [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général)
membres [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble de personnes faisant partie d'un organisme ou d'une association.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
miembros [masculine noun, plural]