English (Research Laboratories and Centres; Atomic Physics)
Facility for Advanced Accelerator Experiment Tests [correct]; FACET [correct]
OBS: The Facility for Advanced Accelerator Experiment Tests (FACET) will study plasma acceleration, using short, intense pulses of electrons and positrons to create an acceleration source called a plasma wakefield accelerator.
French (Laboratoires et centres de recherche; Physique atomique)
Facility for Advanced Accelerator Experiment Tests [correct]; FACET [correct]
Spanish (Laboratorios y centros de investigación; Física atómica)
Facility for Advanced Accelerator Experiment Tests [correct]; FACET [correct]