English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
ranking probability score; ranked probability score
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
indice de probabilité ordonné [masculine noun]; indice de probabilité rangé [masculine noun]; indice pondéré de probabilité [masculine noun]