English (Bedding; Textile Industries)
sheeting [correct]
DEF: Muslin, even-weave linen, percale, and crepe de chine woven in widths appropriate for sheets for all sizes of beds; unbleached, bleached, and colored.
French (Literie; Industries du textile)
toile pour draps de lit [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ropa de cama; Industrias textiles)
tela para sábanas [feminine noun]