English (Coupling Systems (Railroad); Commercial Fishing)
excursion
French (Attelages (Matériel de chemin de fer); Pêche commerciale)
sortie [feminine noun]
DEF: Courte navigation.
Spanish (Sistemas de acoplamiento (Ferrocarriles); Pesca comercial)
salida [feminine noun]; excursión [feminine noun]