English (Tort Law (common law))
apportionment [correct]
OBS: If liability
French (Droit des délits (common law))
répartition [correct, feminine noun]; partage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: partage : terme recommandé par le Comité d'uniformisation des règles de procédure civile.
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law))
reparto [correct, masculine noun]