English (Pollutants; Air Pollution)
odour nuisance [correct]
French (Agents de pollution; Pollution de l'air)
nuisance olfactive [correct, feminine noun]; nuisance par l'odeur [correct, feminine noun]; nuisance due aux odeurs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Agentes contaminantes; Contaminación del aire)
molestia producida por los olores [feminine noun]