English (Boxing)
illegal blow [correct]; foul punch [correct]; foul blow; foul [correct, noun]
French (Boxe)
coup irrégulier [correct, masculine noun]; coup défendu [masculine noun]; coup déloyal [masculine noun]; interdit [masculine noun]; faute [feminine noun]
Spanish (Boxeo)
golpe prohibido [correct, masculine noun]; golpe antirreglamentario [correct, masculine noun]; falta [correct, feminine noun]